歡迎訪問:鞍山園圃文化教育交流有限公司網!
當前位置 >> 網站首頁 >> 澳大利亞留學動態
澳大利亞畢業生注意啦
發表時間:2019/10/22 8:21:07

Post study work stream   畢業后工作簽證

在澳大利亞留學畢業后,如果學生想留在澳大利亞工作,需滿足以下條款

In the past 6 months before you applied for this visa you must have met the Australian study requirement. You will meet this :

申請此簽證前6個月之內學生必須滿足澳大利亞的學習要求。

  • your course was a CRICOS-registered course  CRICOS 注冊課程
  • you successfully completed all course requirements  成功完成課業要求
  • your study was in English 授課語言為英文
  • you completed your course as a result of at least two academic years (92 weeks) study  授課長度至少為兩個學年(92周)
  • you were physically in Australia for at least 16 calendar months to complete the study  本人在澳大利亞至少為16個學習月份
  • you held an Australian study visa that allowed you to study 之前持有澳洲學習簽證

相應學歷:

The qualification that you have completed must be an eligible degree. This means a: 完成的學歷必須是符合條件的學位

  • bachelor degree 學士學位
  • bachelor (honours) degree 榮譽學士學位
  • masters by coursework degree 授課式碩士學位
  • masters (extended) degree 加長授課碩士學位
  • masters by research degree 研究式碩士學位
  • doctoral degree 博士學位

雅思分數:

Overall score of at least 6 with a minimum score of 5 for each of the 4 parts

總分6分,聽說讀寫單項不低于5分。

畢業后可以合法在澳洲工作時間長度:

  • bachelor degree (including honours): 2 years 學士學位2年
  • masters by coursework: 2 years 授課式碩士學位2年
  • masters by research: 3 years 研究式碩士學位3年
  • doctoral degree: 4 years 博士學位 4年
簽證費用:The visa costs AUD1,650 for the main applicant. 澳幣1650元。
留學商城 | 免費評估 | 成功案例 | 海外院樣 | 留學動態 | 問答社區 | 最新新聞
版權所有:園圃留學|鞍山留學公司,鞍山出國留學,鞍山留學中介
電話:5522310 5522320    鞍山市鐵東區大商C座22層 
園圃網服務熱線: 0412-5522310
服務郵箱:[email protected]
工作時間:周一至周五8:30-17:00
快來加入我們吧!
哈灵浙江麻将下载
球探比分网足球即时比 青海十一选五开奖软件 澳门赌桌21点规则 七星彩专家安然预测 一分钟大发快三规律技巧 11选五走势图 北京塞车人工一期计划 pk10冠亚和值3,4,18,19 最准大乐透预测 扑克牌坏杰克的规则 斗牛看牌抢庄计算器 北京pk赛车走势经验